RSim 8 Iphone 4S/5 Unlock Card

More Views

Sku: 1000273

Weight: 0.0100

The ultimate plug&play solution for unlock Iphone 4S same as Iphone 5 with support for IOS 5 and IOS 6 baced Iphones. Iphone Unlocking procedure take only few minutes, simply insert our R-Sim 8 card in to your Iphone 4S or Apple Phone 5 and follow simple procedure that is showed on video unlock manual below.

Regular Price: $29.00

Special Price $24.99

  • Buy 2 for $23.99 each and save 5%
  • Buy 5 for $22.99 each and save 9%
  • Buy 10 for $21.99 each and save 13%

Availability: Out of stock

Hot Products
  1. Octoplus Box Jtag Samsung and LG Activated

    Octoplus Box Jtag Samsung and LG Activated

    Regular Price: $325.00

    Special Price $299.00

  2. LG tool credits

    LG tool credits

    Regular Price: $0.39

    Special Price $0.35

  3. MKey Dongle

    MKey Dongle

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price $159.00

  4. Infinity Box Dongle with Smart Card (CM2 Dongle)

    Infinity Box Dongle with Smart Card (CM2 Dongle)

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price $64.99

  5. XTC 2 Clip HTC S-Off/Unlock Tool Box

    XTC 2 Clip HTC S-Off/Unlock Tool Box

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price $95.00

  6. Sigma Key/dongle with Pack 1 plus 2 Activated

    Sigma Key/dongle with Pack 1 plus 2 Activated

    Regular Price: $289.00

    Special Price $276.99

Overview

Details

As there are many locked Iphones 4S/5. Our R-Sim 8 unlocking card is an perfect solution to unlock your or your friends Apple phones easy. R-Sim card was created specialy for those who never used to perform Iphone Unlocking their own Apple cell phone at Home. From now on any person can unlock your own Iphone device and use it with anynetwork carrier. Thanks to R-Sim Sim card there will be no more network restriction for your Apple phone 4S or Iphone5. We support any network, 2g, 3g, 4g or CDMA.  Sim cards serial numbmer is ment to be used as an activation code.

R-SIM 8  is very easy to use, R-SIM 8 reduces the complex steps to make Your Iphone 5/4S Unlocked with it`s Smart-Menu and Compatibility with almost all iPhone  providers and all Network SIM cards both 2G/3G/4G 64k, 128 & 256k SIM cards. With the new Smart STK menu Selecting a Carrier to be Unlocked is a Breeze.
 
1.R-SIM 8 have been updated the smart STK operation method and interface after customers experience, getting the signal with lightning speed.

2.The function is very smart, you can set any carrier as the default carrier, and it will shows the carrier you selected last time.

3.Adding the memory function smart program, when you change another SIM card, it will popup the carrier for you to select, selecting the new carrier or default carrier according to yourself.

4.When you can’t find your carrier code number, you can get the code number from this original carrier sim card.

5. Adding the more clearly carrier code number editing function. When you can’t find the carrier you need in the carrier list, you can input this carrier code number to unlock your phone.
Before using R-SIM 8, please make sure the iPhone have been ACTIVATED with R-SIM8 & Wifi , iPhone 4S also need to use the Nano sim card. If you want to use 2G GSM(CMCC) SIM Cards, the R-SIM cards support all the IOS5-6.1.3, no jailbreak, no patch. Just select the carrier is OK.
Our product is sertified

Here are 7 Digits IMSI listed that  Needed to use R-SIM8 3G Plug & Play

1 Albania Albanian Mobile 2760111 
2 Albania Eagle Mobile 2760311 
3 Albania Vodafone 2760211 
4 Algeria AlgeTel 6030111 
5 Algeria Nedjma 6030311 
6 Algeria Orascom 6030211 
7 Andorra mobiland 2130311 
8 Angola Unitel 6310211 
9 Anguilla Cabl&wi 3654011 
10 Anguilla Mossel 3650511 
11 Anguilla Weblink 3651011 
12 Argentina Claro 7161003 
13 Argentina compala 7161003 
14 Argentina CTI 7223101 
15 Argentina Movistar 7220104 
16 Argentina Nextel 7220211 
17 Argentina Nextel2 7222011 
18 Argentina Telecom 7223411 
19 Argentina Telefoni 7220711 
20 Argentina Telfonic 7227011 
21 Armenia Armentel 2830134 
22 Armenia Karabakh 2830434 
23 Armenia Orange 2831034 
24 Armenia Vivacell 2830534 
25 Australia 3 5050610 / 2321069 
26 Australia Optus 5050210 
27 Australia Vodafone 5050390 
28 Australia 3GIS 5051570 
29 Australia AAPT 5051470 
30 Australia Advan 5052470 
31 Australia Localstar 5058870 
32 Australia One 5050870 
33 Australia OZITEL 5050534 
34 Australia Telstra71 5057170 
35 Australia Telstra72 5057270 
36 Australia Telstra11 5051170 
37 Australia Telstra 5050134 
38 Austria 3Hutch 2321070 
39 Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 / 2320100 / 2320186 
40 Austria Barabl 2321570 
41 Austria BobA1 2321170 
42 Austria OneOra 2320570 
43 Austria Teleri 2320770 
44 Austria T-mobi le 2320370 / 2320328 
45 Austria yesOra 2321270 
46 Austria Orange 2320588 
47 Austria Three 2321069 
48 Aux-Airnet Airnet 5050970 
49 Aux-Depart Depart 5050434 
50 Belarus Best 2570434 
51 Belarus MDC 2570134 
52 Belarus MTS 2270234 
53 Belgium Base 2061034 
54 Belgium Globul 2060534 
55 Belgium mobistar 2061034 
56 Belgium Proximus 2060134 / 2060122 
57 Belgium Ortel 2062050 
58 Bulgaria MTel 2840179 / 2840189 
59 Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310 
60 Bulgaria Globul 2840510 / 2840500 
61 Canada BELL610 3026104 
62 Canada Bell pacific 3101703 / 3026103 
63 Canada Fido 3023704 3023703 
64 Canada Rogers 3027204 / 3027203 
65 Canada Telus220 3022204 / 3022203 
new Canada MTS 3026600
66 Chile Claro 7300304 
67 Chile Entel 7300104 
68 Chile Entel10 7301004 
69 Chile Movistar 7300204 
70 China Mobile 4600202 
71 China Unicom 4600158 
72 Colombia ColomTel 7320014 
73 Colombia Comcel 7321014 
74 Colombia Edatel 7320024 
75 Colombia Movista3 7321234 
76 Colombia Movistar 7321024 
77 Colombia Tigo1 7321114 
78 Colombia Tigo3 7321034 
79 Czech Mobikom 2300434 
80 Czech O2telefh 2300234 
81 Czech Sprava 2309834 
82 Czech Tmobi 2300134 
83 Czech Vodafone 2300334 
84 Czech Vodaf2 2309934 
85 Croatia T-Mobile 2190199 
86 Croatia VIP 2191065 
87 Denmark TM 2620125 
88 Denmark Demark 2382010 
89 Denmark APS 2380534 
90 Denmark Barablu 2380734 / 2380734 
91 Denmark H3G 2380634 
92 Denmark 3 2380632 
93 Denmark Telen 2380241 
94 Denmark MiGway 2380334 
95 Denmark TDC 2380134 
96 Denmark TDC2 2381034 
97 Denmark Telenor 2387734 / 2380234 
98 Denmark Telia 2382034 
99 Denmark Telia30 2383034 
100 Dominican Movil 7321234 
101 Ecuador Alegro 7400234 
102 Ecuador Movista 7400034 
103 Ecuador Porta 7400134 
104 Egypt Mobinil 6020111 / 8920016 
105 Egypt Vodafone 6020211 
Egypt Etisalat 6020311 
106 El Salvador Claro/CTE 7061034 
107 El Salvador CTE/Claro 7060134 
108 El Salvador Digice 7060234 
109 El Salvador Movita 7060434 
110 El Salvador Telemo 7060334 
111 Estonia EMT 2480134 
112 Finland NDA 2440311 / 2441211 / 2440367 
113 Finland Sonera 2449111 
114 France Bouygues 2082136 / 2082015 
115 France BT 2082031 
116 France Orange 2080189 / 2080131 
117 France Bouygues 2082011 
118 France Bouygues21 2082111 
119 France Bouygues88 2088811 
120 France Orange01 2080111 
121 France Orange02 2080211 
122 France SFR10 2081011 
123 France SFR11 2081111 
124 France SFR 2081031 
125 France Virgin 2080191 
126 Germany T-mobile 2620111 / 2620125 / 2620155 / 2620166 
127 Germany Vodafone 2620208 
128 Greece Cosmote 2020134 
129 Greece QTelecom 2020934 
130 Greece Vodafone 2020534 
131 Greece Wind 2021034 
132 Honduras Claro 7080111 
133 Hungary T-mobile 2163011 / 2163000 
134 Hungary Vodafone 2167000 
135 India Airtel02 4040211 
136 India Vodaf01 4040111 
137 India Vodaf05 4040511 
138 India Vodaf46 4044611 
139 Ireland Vodafone 2720110 / 2720172 
140 Ireland O2 2720211 / 2720231 
141 Ireland E-Mobile 2720320 
142 Ireland Meteor 2720303 
142 Ireland 3 2720500 272536 
143 Italy Blu 2229834 
144 Italy Elsacom 2220234 
145 Italy H3G 2229934 
146 Italy IPSE 2227734 
147 Italy Telecom 2220134 
148 Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k) 
149 Italy Vodafone 2221034 
150 Italy Wind 2228834 
151 Japan AU 4540492 
152 Japan Sofbank 4402011 
153 Japan SofbankGre 4402016 
154 Japan SoftbankBla 4402081 
155 Japan Kiddi 4540492 / 4407002 
156 Jo_rdan Orange 4167711 
157 Korea Telecome 4500826 
158 Liechtenstein Orange 2950211 
159 Liechtenstein Swisco 2950111
Lithuania Omnitel IMSI:2460165 
160 Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101 
161 Luxembo Tango 2707701 
162 Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901 
163 Macao China 4550234 
164 Macao CMT 4550134 
165 Macao Hutchis 4550534 
166 Macao SmartT 4550034 
167 Macedonia Vip 2940387 
168 Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200 
169 Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102 
170 Moldova Orange 2590101 
171 Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200
Morocco  Meditel 6040011 
Mexico Telcel 3340202 3340200
Mexico Nextel 3340100
Mexico Lusacell 3340500 
172 Netherland T-Mobile 2041611 
173 Netherland Reserve 5300134 
174 Netherland Vodafone 2040438 
175 New Zeland Econet 5302834 
176 New Zeland Nzcomunic 5302434 
177 New Zeland Telecom 5300534 
178 New Zeland Teltracle 5300434 
179 New Zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166 
180 New Zeland Woosh 5300334 
181 Norway Netcom 2420211 
182 Norway Telenor 2420111 
Norway Tele2 2400768 
183 Peru Claro 7161011 
184 Peru TIM 7161011 
185 Philipine GB 51502220 
186 Philipine SM 5150303 
187 Philipine Sun 5150509 
188 Philipine Globe 5150211 
189 Poland Era 2600211 
190 Poland Orange 2600311 2600300 
191 Poland T-Mobile 2600200 
192 Portugal Optimus 2680311 
193 Portugal Vodafone 2680111
194 Portugal TMN 2680611 
194 Russian Beeline28 2502834 
195 Russian Beeline99 2509934 
196 Russian Megafon 2500234 
197 Russian MTS10 2501034 
198 Russian Telecom 2509334 
199 Saudi Arabia EAE 4200734 
200 Saudi Arabia Mobily 4200334 
201 Saudi Arabia STC 4200134 
202 Saudi Arabia ZainSA 4200434 
203 Slovakia T-Mobile 2 2310411 
204 Slovakia Eurotel 2 2310234 
205 Slovakia Orange 2310134 
206 Slovakia Orange UMT 2310534 
207 Slovakia Orange UMT2 2311534 
208 Slovakia TeleficO2 2310634 
209 Slovakia Vodacom 6550134 
210 Slovenia Si-Mobile 2934001 
211 Spain Movistar 2140711 2140785 
212 Spain Orange 2140333 
213 Spain Vodafone 2140198 2140130 
Spain Yoigo 2140401
214 Sweden 3 2400200 2400232 
215 Sweden Telia 2400111 
216 Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782 
217 Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111 
218 Sweden Telenor 2400885 
219 Switzerland Swisscom 2280167 
220 Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300 
221 Switzerland Sunrise 2280200 
222 Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 ‘0829821 
223 Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167 2280203 
224 Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121 
225 Taiwan Chungwa 4669234 
226 Turkey Turcell 2860134 
227 Turkey Vodafone 2860211 
228 Turkey Vodafone 2862034 
229 United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073 
230 United Kingdom O2 2341091 
231 United Kingdom Orange/T-Mobile 2343320 2343091 2343302 
232 United Kingdom Vodafone 2 2341590 
233 United Kingdom O2 - 2 2340211 
234 United Kingdom Orange33 2343334 
235 United Kingdom T-Mobile/Orange 2343091 2343302 
236 United Kingdom Vectone 2340100 
237 USA ATT 3104101 
238 USA Verizon 2040400 
239 USA Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 / 3160100 
240 USA Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
USA GCI Wireless USA (United States) 310430 
241 United Arab Emirates DU 4240334 
242 United Arab Emirates ETisal 4240234 
243 Uruguay CTimov 7481011 
244 Uruguay Movistar 7480711
245 Venezuela Movistar 7340486
246 Venezuela Digitel 7340100, 7340200, 7340300
247 Venezuela Movilnet 7340600
248 Venezuela Telefonica 7340400

Package Content

    R-Sim 8 card for Iphone 4S/5 unlcoking - 1pcs
    Nano sim adapter - 1pcs
    iPhone 4S sim tray - 1pcs
    iPhone 5 sim tray - 1pcs
    Sim card needle - 1pcs

You may also be interested in the following product(s)